Back to round index.

Division B Round 18 Score Initials    
  Jacqueline Camper (B21)
6–10 −293 (1st:8, 2nd:9)
     

Division B Round 18 Board 1 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Scott Leifer (B7)
13–3 +748 (1st:8, 2nd:9)
      2nd David Engelhardt (B3)
14–2 +774 (1st:9, 2nd:8)
       

Division B Round 18 Board 2 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Ken Dutch (B11)
11–5 +197 (1st:8, 2nd:9)
      2nd Cynthia Seales (B1)
11–5 +624 (1st:9, 2nd:8)
       

Division B Round 18 Board 3 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Harry Durbin (B30)
9–7 −91 (1st:9, 2nd:8)
      2nd Dave Krook (B20)
9–7 +335 (1st:9, 2nd:8)
       

Division B Round 18 Board 4 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Curtis Lee (B8)
9–7 +762 (1st:8, 2nd:9)
      2nd Caesar Jaramillo (B13)
11–5 +429 (1st:9, 2nd:8)
       

Division B Round 18 Board 5 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Linda Oliva (B17)
9–7 +241 (1st:8, 2nd:9)
      2nd John Wiley (B6)
9–7 +386 (1st:9, 2nd:8)
       

Division B Round 18 Board 6 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Marvin Kraus (B29)
9–7 −81 (1st:8, 2nd:9)
      2nd Ralph Ireland (B25)
9–7 −206 (1st:9, 2nd:8)
       

Division B Round 18 Board 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Laura Wolfson (B16)
9–7 +66 (1st:9, 2nd:8)
      2nd Tracy Bowman (B18)
8–8 +394 (1st:9, 2nd:8)
       

Division B Round 18 Board 8 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Verna Richards Berg (B5)
8–8 −43 (1st:8, 2nd:9)
      2nd Noel Livermore (B4)
8–8 +100 (1st:9, 2nd:8)
       
Division B Round 18 Board 9 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Bob Becker (B2)
8–8 +321 (1st:8, 2nd:9)
      2nd Adam Fine (B9)
8–8 −88 (1st:9, 2nd:8)
       

Division B Round 18 Board 10 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Larry Durbin (B24)
8–8 +46 (1st:8, 2nd:9)
      2nd Trish Harrop (B31)
7½–8½ +142 (1st:8, 2nd:9)
       

Division B Round 18 Board 11 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Nancy Bowen (B12)
6½–9½ −157 (1st:8, 2nd:8)
      2nd Cathy Poole (B33)
6½–9½ −574 (1st:9, 2nd:8)
       

Division B Round 18 Board 12 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Marie Gier (B32)
5–11 −861 (1st:8, 2nd:8)
      2nd Jan Lapierre (B34)
5–11 −672 (1st:8, 2nd:8)
       

Division B Round 18 Board 13 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st William Snoddy (B22)
7–9 −417 (1st:8, 2nd:8)
      2nd Yoli Ushry (B23)
7½–8½ −30 (1st:8, 2nd:8)
       

Division B Round 18 Board 14 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Marilyn Pomeroy (B26)
7–9 −163 (1st:8, 2nd:9)
      2nd Andrew Gardner (B14)
7–9 −229 (1st:8, 2nd:9)
       

Division B Round 18 Board 15 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Larry Gradus (B10)
6–10 −432 (1st:8, 2nd:8)
      2nd Robin Schlauch (B27)
6–10 −60 (1st:8, 2nd:8)
       

Division B Round 18 Board 16 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Victor Li (B15)
6–10 −333 (1st:8, 2nd:8)
      2nd James Williams (B28)
6–10 −260 (1st:8, 2nd:8)
       

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.