Back to round index.

Division B Round 13 Board 1 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Diana Grosman (B7)
6–5 +193 (1st:5, 2nd:7)
      2nd Heather Steffy (B5)
9–2 +1057 (1st:7, 2nd:5)
       

Division B Round 13 Board 2 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Katya Lezin (B13)
6–5 +158 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
      2nd David Engelhardt (B2)
9–2 +626 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
       

Division B Round 13 Board 3 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Robb Griffith (B21)
6–5 +147 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
      2nd Will Scott (B8)
8–3 +432 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
       

Division B Round 13 Board 4 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Connie Creed (B3)
6–5 +181 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
      2nd Tobey Roland (B6)
8–3 +134 (1st:7, 2nd:5)
       

Division B Round 13 Board 5 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Denise Mahnken (B23)
7–4 +7 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
      2nd Joanne Cohen (B4)
7–4 +402 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
       

Division B Round 13 Board 6 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Tracy Bowman (B9)
4–7 −13 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
      2nd Jerri Bergeron (B11)
6–5 +69 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
       

Division B Round 13 Board 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Veronica Sherbourne (B29)
4–7 −543 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
      2nd Susan Blanchard (B15)
6–5 −142 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
       

Division B Round 13 Board 8 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Janet Elliott (B25)
3–8 −138 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
      2nd Linda Oliva (B14)
5–6 +23 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
       

Division B Round 13 Board 9 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Linda Bianca (B18)
6–5 −252 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
      2nd Hannah Lieberman (B28)
3–8 −611 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
       
Division B Round 13 Board 10 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Guy Ingram (B10)
5–6 −392 (1st:5, 2nd:7)
      2nd Charlene White (B19)
5–6 −155 (1st:7, 2nd:5)
       

Division B Round 13 Board 11 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Andrew Gardner (B24)
5–6 +208 (1st:5, 2nd:7)
      2nd Marilyn Pomeroy (B22)
4–7 −102 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
       

Division B Round 13 Board 12 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Cathy Poole (B26)
6–5 −329 (1st:5, 2nd:7)
      2nd Eileen Johnson (B16)
4–7 −389 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
       

Division B Round 13 Board 13 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st William Snoddy (B17)
5–6 −136 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
      2nd Trish Harrop (B27)
3–8 −299 (1st:7, 2nd:5)
       

Division B Round 13 Board 14 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Jake Kyler (B30)
2–9 −782 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
      2nd Bruce Shuman (B20)
4–7 −55 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
       

Division B Round 13 Board 15 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Cynthia Seales (B1)
7–4 +304 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
      2nd Flora Taylor (B12)
6–5 +397 (1st:6, 2nd:6)
       

This report was generated by tsh version 3.320. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.