Back to round index.

Division B Round 2 Board 1 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Bruce Shuman (B20)
0–0 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
      2nd Cynthia Seales (B1)
0–0 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
       

Division B Round 2 Board 2 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Denise Mahnken (B23)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
      2nd Will Scott (B8)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
       

Division B Round 2 Board 3 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Trish Harrop (B27)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
      2nd Jerri Bergeron (B11)
0–0 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
       

Division B Round 2 Board 4 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Eileen Johnson (B16)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
      2nd David Engelhardt (B2)
0–0 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
       

Division B Round 2 Board 5 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Janet Elliott (B25)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
      2nd Tracy Bowman (B9)
0–0 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
       

Division B Round 2 Board 6 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Charlene White (B19)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
      2nd Connie Creed (B3)
0–0 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
       

Division B Round 2 Board 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Veronica Sherbourne (B29)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
      2nd Linda Oliva (B14)
0–0 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
       

Division B Round 2 Board 8 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Joanne Cohen (B4)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
      2nd William Snoddy (B17)
0–0 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
       

Division B Round 2 Board 9 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Robb Griffith (B21)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
      2nd Heather Steffy (B5)
0–0 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
       
Division B Round 2 Board 10 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Jake Kyler (B30)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
      2nd Katya Lezin (B13)
0–0 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
       

Division B Round 2 Board 11 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Marilyn Pomeroy (B22)
0–0 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
      2nd Tobey Roland (B6)
0–0 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
       

Division B Round 2 Board 12 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Guy Ingram (B10)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
      2nd Cathy Poole (B26)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
       

Division B Round 2 Board 13 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Linda Bianca (B18)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
      2nd Diana Grosman (B7)
0–0 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
       

Division B Round 2 Board 14 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Andrew Gardner (B24)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
      2nd Susan Blanchard (B15)
0–0 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
       

Division B Round 2 Board 15 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1st Flora Taylor (B12)
0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
      2nd Hannah Lieberman (B28)
0–0 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
       

This report was generated by tsh version 3.320. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.