Back to round index.

Charlotte Scrabble Club
NSA Club #668

Division A Pairings: Rounds 9–10

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 9Rd. 10
 Opp1/2BoardOpp1/2Board
1Erickson Smith44221713
2Matthew Bernardina44111311
3Ryan Fischer44412221
4Randy Hersom34322512
5Rahn McKeown53623422
6Liz Gottlin445131024
7Andy Hoang448120123
8Flora Taylor4472209120
9Amalan Iyengar4410248220
10John Price44914614

This report was generated by tsh version 3.320. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.