Back to round index.

Statistics

 Division ADivision BDivision CDivision DDivision EDivision FDivision S
Registered Players1414141414208
Scored Players1414141414208
Active Players1414141414208
Minimum Rating16151380119110819083781356
Mean Rating1709.41487.21270.51141.4982.1594.01698.3
Median Rating16941476.512491137.5982.5659.51726
Maximum Rating192016141379119010748661963
Unrated Players0000020
Total Games Played989898989814056
Games Tied0100010
Total Points Scored76765741227335473412705899546846731
Mean Points Scored783.3756.3748.5749.1720.3681.9834.5
Mean Spread79.969.073.477.161.666.691.6
Higher Rated Win %64.3%61.2%57.7%54.1%45.9%62.1%83.9%
Rating Points Per Spread4.933.677.362.78-13.379.123.55
First Player Win %54.1%65.8%58.2%56.1%50.0%51.8%44.6%
First Player Score394.1395.4383.3385.1354.9341.4419.4
Second Player Score389.2360.9365.3364.0365.3340.6415.1
First Player Advantage4.934.518.021.1-10.40.84.3

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.