Back to round index.

Division F Pairings: Rounds 9–10

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 9Rd. 10
 Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Rice, Bing448152
2Freeman, Roger445142
3Jacoby, Jay44101201
4Couture, Debra4420221
5Chetty, Samuel442211
6Shapiro, Ida Ann4491102
7Hebert, Chandra44161152
8Pedroza, Donetta4412141
9Thompson, Celia Dayrit4462121
10Behrman, Michael443261
11Bradshaw, Leslie35151162
12Troutman, Judy5319292
13Bell, Mike44141172
14Lieberman, Eliza4413282
15Zdan, Sandra W.4411271
16Howe, Gay4472111
17Zdan, Brian R44181131
18Leippe, Michael44172191
19Rogers, Kristin44121182
20Youngblood, Alexander444132

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.