Back to round index.

Division F Pairings: Rounds 5–6

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 5Rd. 6
 Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Rice, Bing22131112
2Freeman, Roger2211281
3Jacoby, Jay225161
4Couture, Debra226252
5Chetty, Samuel223241
6Shapiro, Ida Ann224132
7Hebert, Chandra22172181
8Pedroza, Donetta2210122
9Thompson, Celia Dayrit22141132
10Behrman, Michael3182142
11Bradshaw, Leslie132111
12Troutman, Judy22151172
13Bell, Mike221291
14Lieberman, Eliza2292101
15Zdan, Sandra W.22122162
16Howe, Gay22192151
17Zdan, Brian R2271121
18Leippe, Michael2220172
19Rogers, Kristin22161202
20Youngblood, Alexander22182191

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.