Back to round index.

Division F Pairings: Rounds 1–3

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Rice, Bing0020114271
2Freeman, Roger0019215191
3Jacoby, Jay0016112182
4Couture, Debra00172112101
5Chetty, Samuel0018213161
6Shapiro, Ida Ann0013218152
7Hebert, Chandra0014120212
8Pedroza, Donetta0012216131
9Thompson, Celia Dayrit0015119122
10Behrman, Michael0011117142
11Bradshaw, Leslie0010241172
12Troutman, Judy008132162
13Bell, Mike006152181
14Lieberman, Eliza007211201
15Zdan, Sandra W.009222191
16Howe, Gay003282121
17Zdan, Brian R0041102111
18Leippe, Michael005162132
19Rogers, Kristin002192152
20Youngblood, Alexander001271142

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.