Back to round index.

Division E Pairings: Rounds 9–12

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 9Rd. 10Rd. 11Rd. 12
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Troutman, Kirk539221111122
2Schlauch, Robin53122128172
3Donegan, Michael351414210251
4Couture, Jeff35101316291
5Ireland, Michael441326112132
6Scruggs, Julia53825241112
7Shuman, Bruce441118214221
8Sherbourne, Veronica35617122131
9Anderson, Donna351110113142
10Poole, Cathy53429231142
11Hannouche, Christine53721221261
12Davis, Edward35211115211
13Atchison, Phyllis44511419282
14Davis, Brenda443213271101

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.