Back to round index.

Division E Pairings: Rounds 5–8

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 5Rd. 6Rd. 7Rd. 8
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Troutman, Kirk2271423161
2Schlauch, Robin221316251101
3Donegan, Michael221128112122
4Couture, Jeff22142117282
5Ireland, Michael229110222141
6Scruggs, Julia22121219112
7Shuman, Bruce221212141132
8Sherbourne, Veronica221023211241
9Anderson, Donna225214262111
10Poole, Cathy22815113122
11Hannouche, Christine22311318192
12Davis, Edward22627214231
13Atchison, Phyllis312211210271
14Davis, Brenda13419112152

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.