Back to round index.

Division E Pairings: Rounds 1–4

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Troutman, Kirk0082132141101
2Schlauch, Robin001424231111
3Donegan, Michael00131612292
4Couture, Jeff001212152132
5Ireland, Michael00112824171
6Scruggs, Julia001023271141
7Shuman, Bruce00911016252
8Sherbourne, Veronica00115192122
9Anderson, Donna00721228131
10Poole, Cathy00617211112
11Hannouche, Christine005114110222
12Davis, Edward00429113281
13Atchison, Phyllis00321112141
14Davis, Brenda00211121262

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.