Back to round index.

Division D Pairings: Rounds 9–12

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 9Rd. 10Rd. 11Rd. 12
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1McCarley, April26912212141
2Addo, Ferdinand26121117161
3Christophel, Michael62142415282
4Greene, Lois62102329212
5Cohen, Jacob351316231101
6Pomeroy, Marilyn35815111122
7Bergeron, Jerri531128122122
8Stewart, Jacqueline53627213231
9Mayfield, Jason:AA004845441210241141
10Harrop, Trish35419114152
11Pitzer, Wilma447112162132
12Scruggs, Wayne53221121271
13Bianca, Linda445214281111
14Black, Kevin443113110292

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.