Back to round index.

Division D Pairings: Rounds 5–8

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 5Rd. 6Rd. 7Rd. 8
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1McCarley, April13817210262
2Addo, Ferdinand13141132112102
3Christophel, Michael3113211191121
4Greene, Lois3112214113181
5Cohen, Jacob221119272142
6Pomeroy, Marilyn1310112214211
7Bergeron, Jerri22921151131
8Stewart, Jacqueline311210112142
9Mayfield, Jason:AA00484522715132112
10Harrop, Trish1362821121
11Pitzer, Wilma2252322191
12Scruggs, Wayne3141618232
13Bianca, Linda2231214272
14Black, Kevin2222426151

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.