Back to round index.

Division D Pairings: Rounds 1–4

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1McCarley, April0013111232142
2Addo, Ferdinand0041825232
3Christophel, Michael00621011121
4Greene, Lois0022617151
5Cohen, Jacob00811222142
6Pomeroy, Marilyn0031429272
7Bergeron, Jerri001021414261
8Stewart, Jacqueline00522111191
9Mayfield, Jason:AA004845001211326182
10Harrop, Trish007132132112
11Pitzer, Wilma001421182101
12Scruggs, Wayne009251141131
13Bianca, Linda001291101122
14Black, Kevin001117212211

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.