Back to round index.

Division C Pairings: Rounds 9–12

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 9Rd. 10Rd. 11Rd. 12
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Feldkamp, Greg35211019261
2Altazan, Peggy3512111122101
3Bowen, Nancy534292141122
4Shuman, David533113210182
5Bertoni, Susan356171132141
6Gardner, Andrew44521418212
7Blanchard, Susan538252111132
8Johnson, Eileen44711226141
9Davis, Michelle261013111111
10Blizzard, Vicki5392124222
11Knobelsdorf, Joan62122227292
12Dimmick, Lindsey35111812131
13Villena, Marina A26141415171
14Ushry, Yoli62132623252

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.