Back to round index.

Division C Pairings: Rounds 5–8

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 5Rd. 6Rd. 7Rd. 8
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Feldkamp, Greg22827112252
2Altazan, Peggy221421317292
3Bowen, Nancy221311125171
4Shuman, David2212114291111
5Bertoni, Susan13112913211
6Gardner, Andrew31102121112132
7Blanchard, Susan3191122132
8Johnson, Eileen1311102131141
9Davis, Michelle1372524221
10Blizzard, Vicki316181142122
11Knobelsdorf, Joan3151316142
12Dimmick, Lindsey13426211101
13Villena, Marina A1332228261
14Ushry, Yoli31214110182

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.