Back to round index.

Division C Pairings: Rounds 1–4

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Feldkamp, Greg001111324231
2Altazan, Peggy0081426251
3Bowen, Nancy00102618112
4Shuman, David0062211172
5Bertoni, Susan001218210222
6Gardner, Andrew0041322191
7Blanchard, Susan0014210112141
8Johnson, Eileen00225132112
9Davis, Michelle0013112214262
10Blizzard, Vicki00317251131
11Knobelsdorf, Joan001214113181
12Dimmick, Lindsey00529172142
13Villena, Marina A009211112102
14Ushry, Yoli007111291121

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.