Back to round index.

Division B Pairings: Rounds 9–12

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 9Rd. 10Rd. 11Rd. 12
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Owens, Mark Edward351211317232
2Gaboury, Pat44714113252
3Schmidt, Mark53526211111
4Scott, Will44922214171
5Brodeur, Emily2631819221
6Seales, Cynthia531113112292
7Knowles, Sebastian62221021142
8Gupta, Ruchi3513252101111
9Lezin, Katya17411215161
10Jaramillo, Caesar531417182132
11Stewart, Russell71621423282
12Kaia35129261141
13Thornton, Paul26811221101
14Ireland, Ralph6210211142122

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.