Back to round index.

Division B Pairings: Rounds 5–8

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 5Rd. 6Rd. 7Rd. 8
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Owens, Mark Edward135114210291
2Gaboury, Pat229132112121
3Schmidt, Mark31722191142
4Scott, Will2211251131102
5Brodeur, Emily13124272131
6Seales, Cynthia311317214281
7Knowles, Sebastian31316151112
8Gupta, Ruchi131429112162
9Lezin, Katya1322823212
10Jaramillo, Caesar221211121141
11Stewart, Russell31411012171
12Kaia221021318222
13Thornton, Paul22621224252
14Ireland, Ralph2281116131

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.