Back to round index.

Division B Pairings: Rounds 1–4

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Owens, Mark Edward00112812262
2Gaboury, Pat008214111102
3Schmidt, Mark0010113241121
4Scott, Will00611223281
5Brodeur, Emily0012211162142
6Seales, Cynthia00421015111
7Knowles, Sebastian001419281131
8Gupta, Ruchi0021127242
9Lezin, Katya0013271102112
10Jaramillo, Caesar0032629121
11Stewart, Russell00115212191
12Kaia00514111232
13Thornton, Paul00913114272
14Ireland, Ralph00722213151

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.