Back to round index.

Division A Pairings: Rounds 9–12

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 9Rd. 10Rd. 11Rd. 12
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Krafchick, Joey536112213292
2Cook, Jeff441017242122
3Hersom, Randy351225161141
4Frey, Bob44829121101
5Gottlin, Liz531413282132
6Keith, Barry53121123282
7Harshbarger, Eric3513221101111
8Kasney, Ken35411315161
9Eisenstadt, Donna441114212211
10Lee, Curtis62221427242
11Leifer, Dave44926114172
12Liebfried, Ed2631119121
13Roth, Edwin3571821151
14Davis, Carl535210111232

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.