Back to round index.

Division A Pairings: Rounds 5–8

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 5Rd. 6Rd. 7Rd. 8
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Krafchick, Joey22522111171
2Cook, Jeff22921281131
3Hersom, Randy227142102112
4Frey, Bob221113162142
5Gottlin, Liz13116112191
6Keith, Barry311325241121
7Harshbarger, Eric31328214212
8Kasney, Ken131417122102
9Eisenstadt, Donna132110113152
10Lee, Curtis40122923181
11Leifer, Dave31421221231
12Liebfried, Ed041011115262
13Roth, Edwin13611419222
14Davis, Carl31821327141

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.