Back to round index.

Division A Pairings: Rounds 1–4

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Krafchick, Joey00428214131
2Cook, Jeff00621423151
3Hersom, Randy00811312212
4Frey, Bob00111215272
5Gottlin, Liz001021124122
6Keith, Barry00211027191
7Harshbarger, Eric00121916241
8Kasney, Ken00321192112
9Eisenstadt, Donna00142728162
10Lee, Curtis005161111131
11Leifer, Dave001315110281
12Liebfried, Ed007242132142
13Roth, Edwin0011232121102
14Davis, Carl00912112121

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.